AddOn Intel X4DACBL5 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct



antonline's reviews

 by antonline posted on Jul 17, 2019 08:40

addon intel x4dacbl5 compatible taa compliant 40gbase cu qsfp to 4xsfp direct
AddOn Intel X4DACBL5 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Intel® X4DACBL5 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable (Passive Copper, 5m). A 100% Intel® compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ twinax direct attached cable that operates over passive copper, with a maximum reach of 5.00m (16.40ft). This Intel® compatible twinax cable has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our direct attached cable will initialize and perform identically to Intel's cable and is built to meet or exceed Intel's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards...
Onsale for $ 304.79 and shipping from Atlanta, Georgia...read more on eBay...

 by antonline posted on Jul 17, 2019 08:40

addon intel e10g42btda comparable 10gbs dual open sfp port network interface ca
AddOn Intel E10G42BTDA Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work This is an Intel® E10G42BTDA comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In addition, this supports high level VLAN filtering function, PXE boot, and, based on the Intel 82599 chipset, is compatible with Windows, Linux, FreeBSD, and VMware operating systems. The open SFP+ ports allow users to choose from a variety of SFP transceivers to accommodate multi mode and single mode fiber, allowing for customized reach. Our network interface cards are 100% ...
Onsale for $ 286.58 and shipping from Atlanta, Georgia...read more on eBay...

 by antonline posted on Jul 17, 2019 08:40

addon 3m lc male to sc male orange om2 duplex fiber ofnr riser rated patch
AddOn 3m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work This is a 3m LC (male) to SC (male) orange duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OM2 cables have a standard jacket color of orange and a core size of 50µm. They support 10 Gigabit Ethernet for lengths measuring up to 82 meters, but are more commonly used for 1 Gigabit Ethernet applications. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal la...
Onsale for $ 22.69 and shipping from Atlanta, Georgia...read more on eBay...

 by antonline posted on Jul 17, 2019 08:40

addon fortinet sfp mini gbic module
AddOn Fortinet SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-TX Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant This Fortinet® FS-TRAN-GC compatible SFP transceiver provides 10/100/1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection via a RJ-45 connector. This TX module supports 10/100/1000Base auto-negotiation and can be configured to fit your needs. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Fortinet® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Fortinet®...
Onsale for $ 62.66 and shipping from Atlanta, Georgia...read more on eBay...

Other reviews on apple macbook pro

( reviews)
( reviews)

video games guides

Other apple macbook pro

c2g 5m lc lc 9 125 os1 duplex singlemode pvc fiber optic cable black
C2g-5m Lc-lc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Singlemode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Black
$ 50.07 ends on Friday 16th 08:40 c2g 5m lc lc 9 125 os1 duplex singlemode pvc fiber optic cable black
addon netgear axc763 compatible taa compliant 10gbase cu sfp to sfp direct att
Addon Netgear Axc763 Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-cu Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Att
$ 52.70 ends on Friday 16th 08:40 addon netgear axc763 compatible taa compliant 10gbase cu sfp to sfp direct att
dell optiplex 5000 5270 all in one computer core i5 i5 9500 8 gb ram 128 g
Dell Optiplex 5000 5270 All-in-one Computer - Core I5 I5-9500 - 8 Gb Ram - 128 G
$ 921.19 ends on Friday 16th 08:40 dell optiplex 5000 5270 all in one computer core i5 i5 9500 8 gb ram 128 g
addon juniper networks ex qsfp 40ge dac 5m compatible taa compliant 40gbase cu q
Addon Juniper Networks Ex-qsfp-40ge-dac-5m Compatible Taa Compliant 40gbase-cu Q
$ 151.04 ends on Friday 16th 08:40 addon juniper networks ex qsfp 40ge dac 5m compatible taa compliant 40gbase cu q
viewsonic wireless compact keyboard for viewboard displays
Viewsonic Wireless Compact Keyboard For Viewboard Displays
$ 36.06 ends on Friday 16th 08:40 viewsonic wireless compact keyboard for viewboard displays
dell optiplex 7000 7070 desktop computer core i7 i7 9700 8 gb ram 16 gb op
Dell Optiplex 7000 7070 Desktop Computer - Core I7 I7-9700 - 8 Gb Ram - 16 Gb Op
$ 1,038.37 ends on Friday 16th 08:40 dell optiplex 7000 7070 desktop computer core i7 i7 9700 8 gb ram 16 gb op

Watch on YouTube